Tabulka

HomeAwayOverall
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLGDPTS
1Jistebnice2611209312051065
2Mladá Vožice2612105171727053
3Větrovy269226341556050
4Hradiště2610214271448046
5Planá nad Lužnicí267426251367045
6Nový znakSepekov A269224361358044
7Milevsko B2682342712410040
8Božetice265354369611033
9Chyšky26814211010214032
10Chotoviny263555268711031
11Soběslav B26706301010016030
12Kestřany2552620107216023
13Boston Kluky2650802115219017
14Čížová26301002113221011