Tabulka

HomeAwayOverall
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLGDPTS
1Hradiště12600222822026
2Sezimovo Ústí12412401813025
3Nový znakSepekov A12311313624020
4Chotoviny12212403615019
5Větrovy12401205606018
6Božetice12222312534018
7Podolí II12420114534018
8Chyšky12312123435015
9Meteor B12312123435015
10Milevsko B12312114426014
11Čimelice12313104417013
12Planá nad Lužnicí12302115417013
13Kestřany1221401422808