Tabulka

HomeAwayOverall
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLGDPTS
1Jistebnice136004211021032
2Mladá Vožice13610303913028
3Nový znakSepekov A13600214814025
4Hradiště13511213724023
5Milevsko B13411313724023
6Chotoviny13231403634021
7Planá nad Lužnicí13411214625020
8Větrovy13411124535018
9Soběslav B12302205507015
10Božetice13223213436015
11Chyšky13412015427014
12Kestřany12312105417013
13Boston Kluky13205015211007
14Čížová13106015111104